Skip to content
SK Brann badge

SK Brann

♂ Men's
Est. 2019
Brann StadionBergen
Share
Kit & Colours
Home Kit
yellow
red

Red and Yellow

ManagerFreyr Alexandersson
Club Details
Founded
2019
Contact SK Brann
Send a message directly to the club — they'll reply to your email.

0/5 000

Your details are only shared with SK Brann.

Venue
Ground
Brann Stadion
Capacity
4,700
Surface
Grass

About SK Brann

SK Brann is a football club based in Bergen. The club was founded in 2019. Home matches are played at Brann Stadion.

This page provides an overview of SK Brann including contact details, key facts and facility information. Data is sourced from public records and may be updated by the club. If anything is missing or incorrect, use the contact form above or get in touch.

SK Brann — Club Information

SK Brann is based in Bergen.
Yes, SK Brann plays at Brann Stadion.
Use the contact form on this page to send a message to SK Brann. If the club has a website listed, you can also visit it directly.